S.A.D.T.A.
LINE DANCE

Our Members List.

 

KZN






Arthur Olivier
Level - Affiliate
Cell - 082 761 6468
Area - Westville



Ben Brandon
Level
Cell084 595 2090
Area
PMB



Bunny Le Breton
Level - Associate
Cell - 082 447 2232
Area - Berea



Candice Wentzel
Level - Student Teacher
Cell - 074 440 2205
Area - New Germany



Carol Behrman
Level - Licentiate, Adjudicator, Medal Test Examiner, Professional Examiner
Cell - 082 556 8216
Area - Glenwood



Caryl Cusens  (Head SADTA Line Dance Branch - National)
Level - Licentiate, Adjudicator, Medal Test Examiner, Professional Examiner
Cell - 031 209 8980
Area - Glenwood



Charmaine Hurn
Level - Student Teacher
Cell - 084 415 8526
Area - Richards Bay



Chantal Overall
Level - Student Teacher
Cell - 083 748 0540
Area - 



Claudette Noah
Level - Student Teacher
Cell - 072 141 5439
Area - 



Cookie Chengleroyan
Level - Associate
Cell - 082 453 1396
Area - Chatsworth



Dawn Maré
Level - Affiliate
Cell - 083 982 2211
Area - Amanzimtoti



Jasmine Wyllie
Level - Student Teacher
Cell - 071 552 0193
Area - Port Shepstone



Jaya Chengleroyan
Level - Associate
Cell - 072 384 0181
Area - Chatsworth



Jayne Wilson  (Deputy Head SADTA Line Dance Branch - National)
Level - Licentiate, Adjudicator, Medal Test Examiner, Professional Examiner
Cell - 082 667 8686
Area - Ballito



Jean White
Level - Student Teacher
Cell - 082 621 8010
Area - Ballito



Jenny Murray
Level - Associate
Cell - 084 956 2010
Area - Dbn North



John Cairns
Level - Student Teacher
Cell - 082 414 3213
Area - Bluff



Karen Crawford
Level - Affiliate
Cell - 083 385 0511
Area - Amanzimtoti



Ken Mann (SADTA Line Dance Branch Webmaster, Dropbox Admin.)
Level - Affiliate
Cell - 082 775 7765
Area - Ballito



Mandy Steyn
Level - Associate
Cell - 082 224 5633
Area - 



Mary Reed
Level - Student Teacher
Cell - 076 785 7479
Area - Ballito



René Brink (Secretary - Line Dance Branch KZN)
Level - Associate
Cell - 083 551 7890
Area - Glenwood



Noel Roos
Level - Licentiate, Adjudicator
Cell - 082 720 3118
Area - Port Shepstone



Serena Rajkumar
Level - Associate, Adjudicator
Cell - 082 338 7837
Area - Westville



Taren Gaia
Level - Associate
Cell - 074 187 5798
Area - Morningside



Warren Duffield
Level - Licentiate, Adjudicator
Cell - 083 776 2618
Area - Dbn North



GAUTENG / LIMPOPO






Leon Nel
Level - Student Teacher
Cell - 082 349 5424
Area - Northcliff



Nadia Coen
Level - Student Teacher
Cell - 082 496 0007
Area - 



Susan Arnold
Level - Student Teacher
Cell - 082 336 7345
Area - Randpark Ridge



Terri Taylor
Level - Licentiate
Cell - 011 465 5112
Area - 



Tracy Hancock
Level - Associate, Medal Test Examiner
Cell - 082 371 9559
Area - 



Val Cronin
Level - Associate
Cell - 083 308 9897
Area - 



Zoe Coen
Level - Student Teacher
Cell - 082 300 6284
Area - Meyerton



FREESTATE






Annaline Bakker
Level - Associate
Cell - 083 625 9112
Area - 



Johan Labuschagne
Level - Associate
Cell - 082 561 8220
Area - Kroonstad



Portia Thothela
Level - Associate
Cell - 081 004 9006
Area - Heidedal



WESTERN CAPE






Natalie Davids
Level - 
Cell - 076 648 9585
Area - 



Debbie Weinberg
Level - 
Cell - 083 556 8344
Area - 



Martie Papendorf
Level - 
Cell - 083 287 7040
Area -